Live Score

BWF - MEN: Asia Championships (Asia) - Qualification

04:00CancelledAhmad A. (Syr) - Panarin D. (Kaz) -:-
04:00CancelledAhmad A. (Syr) - Shaheed Zayan H. (Mdv) -:-
04:00CancelledNg Zin R. (Sin) - Shahbazi M. (Irn) -:-
04:00CancelledNg Zin R. (Sin) - Ebrahim A. (Bah) -:-
04:05Alshannik B. A. (Jor) - Yu J. W. C. (Bru) 2:0
04:05Hu Y. (Hkg) - Ebrahim A. (Bah) 2:0
04:05Tamang R. (Nep) - Pui P. F. (Mac) 2:1
04:05Wangcharoen K. (Tha) - Panarin D. (Kaz) 2:0
05:30Tamang R. (Nep) - Savatyugin . A. (Uzb) 2:1
05:55Munkhbat B. (Mon) - Yu J. W. C. (Bru) 0:2
06:00Shahbazi M. (Irn) - Ebrahim A. (Bah) 1:2
06:00Shaheed Zayan H. (Mdv) - Panarin D. (Kaz) 0:2
Set 2Savatyugin . A. (Uzb) - Pui P. F. (Mac) 0:1
07:20Alshannik B. A. (Jor) - Munkhbat B. (Mon) -:-
07:20Hu Y. (Hkg) - Shahbazi M. (Irn) -:-
07:20Wangcharoen K. (Tha) - Shaheed Zayan H. (Mdv) -:-

BWF - MEN: European Championship (Europe)

11:00Nilsson J. (Swe) - Schaefer K. (Ger) -:-
12:20Galandarov O. (Aze) - Jorgensen J. O (Den) -:-
12:20Krausz G. (Hun) - Maddaloni R. (Ita) -:-
12:20Mann R. (Lux) - Lale E. (Tur) -:-
13:00Collins-Valentine F. (Rou) - Elias N. (Cyp) -:-
13:00Koljonen K. (Fin) - Roovers A. (Ger) -:-
14:15Anjo D. N. (Por) - Mendrek A. (Cze) -:-
14:50Sirant S. (Rus) - Ludik M. (Cze) -:-
14:55Gunnarsson K. (Ice) - Nguyen N. (Irl) -:-
15:35Abela M. (Mlt) - Fransman N. (Ned) -:-
16:10Durkinjak Z. (Cro) - Penalver L. E. (Esp) -:-
16:15Kirchmayr C. (Sui) - Savin C. (Mda) -:-
17:30Rusev I. (Bul) - Pochtarov A. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Penty T. (Eng) - Claerbout L. (Fra) -:-
18:50Parsons S. (Eng) - Wraber L. (Aut) -:-
18:50Xanthou I. (Gre) - Ivanic M. (Slo) -:-

BWF - WOMEN: Asia Championships (Asia) - Qualification

04:00Gadde R. S. (Ind) - Nguyen T. L. (Vie) WO -:-
04:00Gadde R. S. (Ind) - Abdul Razzaq F. (Mdv) WO -:-
04:00Mainaky Lyanny A. (Ina) - Ng W. C. (Mac) WO -:-
04:00Mainaky Lyanny A. (Ina) - Chua Hui Z. (Sin) WO -:-
04:00Vu Thi T. (Vie) - Hendahewa T. (Sri) WO -:-
04:00Vu Thi T. (Vie) - Jeon J. (Kor) WO -:-
04:40Kudaravalli S. K. P. (Ind) - Aghaeihajiagha S. (Irn) 2:0
05:00Hendahewa T. (Sri) - Jeon J. (Kor) 0:2
05:25Abdul Razzaq F. (Mdv) - Nguyen T. L. (Vie) 0:2
05:25Ng W. C. (Mac) - Chua Hui Z. (Sin) 0:2
06:25Yeo J. M. (Sin) - Aghaeihajiagha S. (Irn) 2:0
08:00Kudaravalli S. K. P. (Ind) - Yeo J. M. (Sin) -:-

BWF - WOMEN: European Championship (Europe)

11:40Mitsova M. (Bul) - Pavelkova Z. (Cze) -:-
11:40Perminova N. (Rus) - Jaquet S. (Sui) -:-
11:40Tan L. (Bel) - Korosi A. (Hun) -:-
14:15Birch C. (Eng) - Pavlinic M. (Cro) -:-
14:55Deprez F. (Ger) - Danilenko D. (Isr) -:-
15:35Christodoulou E. (Cyp) - Li Y. (Ger) -:-
15:35Repiska M. (Svk) - Mikkela A. (Fin) -:-
16:15Voytsekh N. (Ukr) - Fomkinaite V. (Ltu) -:-
17:30Tomalova K. (Cze) - Mahulette G. (Ned) -:-
17:30Zetchiri L. (Bul) - Heim L. (Ger) -:-
18:10Poulsen M. (Den) - Wiborg E. (Nor) -:-
18:50Goncalves S. (Por) - Kuuba K. (Est) -:-
18:50Hart J. (Wal) - Ulitina M. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Azurmendi C. (Esp) - Demirbag A. (Tur) WO -:-
19:30Huser A. (Sui) - Zaitsava A. (Blr) -:-

BWF - DOUBLES MEN: Asia Championships (Asia) - Qualification

04:00Alshannik B. A./Nayef M. N. M. - Bakhshullaev A./Savatyugin . A. WO -:-
04:40Chrisnanta D. B./Hee Y. - Pratama A./Saputro R. A. 0:2
04:45Ahsan M./Setiawan H. - Haji Abas A./Ruslan M. 2:0
05:35Chaudhary K./Yadav B. - Leong I. C./Pui P. F. -:-
Set 2Dhami D./Tamang R. - Haji Abas A./Ruslan M. 0:1
07:00Chaudhary K./Yadav B. - Karunaratna D./Karunaratne N. -:-
07:20Niyazov A./Panarin D. - Pratama A./Saputro R. A. -:-
08:00Karunaratna D./Karunaratne N. - Leong I. C./Pui P. F. -:-
08:00Ahsan M./Setiawan H. - Dhami D./Tamang R. -:-
08:40Chrisnanta D. B./Hee Y. - Niyazov A./Panarin D. -:-
advertisement

BWF - DOUBLES WOMEN: Asia Championships (Asia) - Qualification

04:00CancelledAbdul Razzaq A. N./Abdul Razzaq F. - Gong X. X./Ng W. C. -:-
04:00CancelledGarg K./Hazarika N. B. - Hendahewa T./Sirimannage K. -:-

BWF - MIXED DOUBLES: Asia Championships (Asia) - Qualification

04:00CancelledShaheed Zayan H./Abdul Razzaq F. - Karunaratne N./Hettiarachchige C. -:-
04:00CancelledHee Y./Ong R. - Dias S./Hendahewa T. -:-

BWF - MIXED DOUBLES: European Championship (Europe)

11:00Lamsfuss M./Herttrich I. - Zapico . A./Usle L. -:-
11:00Merits S./Marran K. - Nohr N./Thygesen S. -:-
11:00Dratva M./Repiska M. - Stipsits D./Meinke A. -:-
11:40Pochtarov A./Voytsekh N. - Seidel M./Efler L. -:-
12:20Lane B./Pugh J. - Alimov R./Davletova A. -:-
13:00Zilberman M./ZIlberman S. - Kaisti A./Nystrom J. -:-
13:30Tabeling R./Seinen Ch. - Ellis M./Smith L. -:-
14:10Maas J./Van der Aar I. - Kersaudy B./Palermo L. -:-
14:15Kristensen F./Jorgensen S. F. - Eidestedt R./Nistad C. -:-
14:55Arends J./Piek S. - Schaller O./Burkart C. -:-
16:00Magee S./Magee C. - Christiansen M./Pedersen C. -:-
16:15Adcock C./Adcock G. - Smilowski P./Swierczynska M. -:-
16:40Gicquel T./Delrue D. - Fischer Nielsen J./Boje A. -:-
17:30Bitman J./Basova A. - Labar R./Fontaine A. -:-
18:10Dremin E./Dimova E. - Yanakiev D./Mitsova M. -:-
19:30Uladzizmir V./Silich K. - Strobl K./Garino S. -:-